Blaze of the Fated Fall poster

Blaze of the Fated Fall

LeapReels 60 Episodes

Tossing her platinum band into the glowing fireplace after uncovering years of deceit, the exhausted partner walked out into the winter rain without turning her head.

Toxic Marriage EscapeToo Late RegretRevenge Glow-Up

Synopsis

The hero and heroine once shared a passionate, tumultuous love, but it was worn away by betrayal, intrigue, and hurt. Deeply wounded, she decisively cuts off the relationship and ends the fierce love. She rises powerfully, tears apart her enemies, and turns her life around. Only after losing her does the hero realize her worth, regretting and chasing after her, but he can never win her back. In the end, the heroine shines on her own, and their intense love is truly over, leaving nothing but a memory in the wind.

Where to Watch Blaze of the Fated Fall

Platform LeapReels
Episodes 60 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Blaze of the Fated Fall have?

Blaze of the Fated Fall has 60 episodes.

Where can I watch Blaze of the Fated Fall?

Blaze of the Fated Fall is available on LeapReels.

What is Blaze of the Fated Fall about?

Tossing her platinum band into the glowing fireplace after uncovering years of deceit, the exhausted partner walked out into the winter rain without turning her head.