My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it poster

My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it

SwoopReels 15 Episodes

Synopsis

"The heroine has a strange power: her family can hear every thought in her head. And she knows the story they are living—a tragedy where her loved ones are doomed to become villains. Using her internal monologue, she secretly spoilers every plot twist, changing decisions, averting disasters, and rewriting the family’s fate. While pretending to be innocent, she slaps down enemies, dodges every trap, and steers her family toward a happy ending. A story of a girl who couldn’t keep her thoughts quiet—and saved everyone because of it."

Where to Watch My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it

Platform SwoopReels
Episodes 15 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it have?

My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it has 15 episodes.

Where can I watch My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it?

My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it is available on SwoopReels.

What is My Family Overhears Villain's Mind--I Rewrite it about?

"The heroine has a strange power: her family can hear every thought in her head. And she knows the story they are living—a tragedy where her loved ones are doomed to become villains. Using her internal monologue, she secretly spoilers every plot twist, changing decisions, averting disasters, and rewriting the family’s fate. While pretending to be innocent, she slaps down enemies, dodges every trap, and steers her family toward a happy ending. A story of a girl who couldn’t keep her thoughts quiet—and saved everyone because of it."