Caught in the Devil's Love Trap
Murdered after signing away her mother's inheritance to her deceitful boyfriend, the reborn heiress walked straight into the underworld boss's penthouse to offer herself.
Synopsis
Vivian Harrington gave everything—her trust, her mother’s shares, even her heart—to her charming boyfriend Nathan Ellis. But the moment she signed those papers, Nathan, his father Gideon, her scheming stepmother Monica, and her jealous stepsister Serena betrayed her... and sent her to her death. When she opened her eyes again, she was back—reborn, right before the betrayal. This time, she knows who her enemies are. And she knows who truly loved her. Adrian Chandler—the dangerous underworld king who once avenged her and died for her. He may not believe her love now, but Vivian swears she’ll make him hers, even if she has to burn the whole world to do it.
Where to Watch Caught in the Devil's Love Trap
| Platform | ReelShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 51 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does Caught in the Devil's Love Trap have?
Caught in the Devil's Love Trap has 51 episodes.
Where can I watch Caught in the Devil's Love Trap?
Caught in the Devil's Love Trap is available on ReelShort.
What is Caught in the Devil's Love Trap about?
Murdered after signing away her mother's inheritance to her deceitful boyfriend, the reborn heiress walked straight into the underworld boss's penthouse to offer herself.