Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then poster

Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then

ReelShort 33 Episodes

Her fiancé stood by while his deputy shaved her sacred silver hair, never anticipating the supreme Lycan King would answer her bloodline call.

Public HumiliationFated MatesAlpha King Claim

Synopsis

Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline? I Marry the Top Alpha Instead is a thrilling, dark werewolf romance about ultimate revenge and transformation. Natalie, heir to the powerful Warwick silver wolf bloodline, carries the gift to call upon moonlight and protect her pack. She devotes six years to Alpha Liam, only to face brutal betrayal on the eve of their wedding. Zoe, Liam’s deputy, deliberately shaves off her sacred silver hair—the symbol of her legacy—and drugs her to weaken her power. Liam knows everything but chooses to condone, trampling her love and dignity. In despair, Natalie awakens her long-buried True Mate bond, summoning Nicholas, the most supreme Alpha. Nicholas has waited patiently for years and rises to defend her with overwhelming power. He punishes the betrayers through clan and alliance authority, helping Natalie regain her strength and pride. Finally, she breaks free from the toxic love and marries Nicholas, rising from a humiliated fiancée to the revered Luna of the Lycan Clan. It is a dark epic of blood, loyalty, and true love, celebrating a glorious rebirth from ruin.

Where to Watch Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then

Platform ReelShort
Episodes 33 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then have?

Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then has 33 episodes.

Where can I watch Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then?

Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then is available on ReelShort.

What is Destroy My Silver Wolf Bloodline?I'll Marry a Top Alpha Then about?

Her fiancé stood by while his deputy shaved her sacred silver hair, never anticipating the supreme Lycan King would answer her bloodline call.