File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep poster

File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep

Hahip 40 Episodes

Synopsis

Damian, sole survivor of top-secret Project Siberia, was abandoned until Elena saved him. Five years of lab torture awakened his Tactical Eyes. As a transfer student at the elite Saint Jude High, he catches Elena being bullied. Seeing their dark secrets, he strikes back. This monster’s red line is Elena.

Other Names for File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep

Viewers also search for this short drama as “File Zero Tyrant of Ivy Prep”. All of these refer to the same 40-episode series — watch full episodes free online on EveryDrama.

Where to Watch File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep

Primary Platform Hahip
Episodes 40 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes are in File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep?

File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep has a total of 40 episodes.

Where can I watch File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep full episodes?

File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep is available on Hahip. You can watch all 40 episodes free online on EveryDrama.

What is the story of File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep?

Damian, sole survivor of top-secret Project Siberia, was abandoned until Elena saved him. Five years of lab torture awakened his Tactical Eyes. As a transfer student at the elite Saint Jude High, he catches Elena being bullied. Seeing their dark secrets, he strikes back. This monster’s red line is Elena.

What tropes does File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep feature?

File Zero: Tyrant of Ivy Prep is built on Campus Bully. Expect those beats across all 40 episodes.