He Dumped the Ocean Queen
Synopsis
Aria, the secret Queen of Atlantis, spent three years building Ethan's empire, only to be betrayed and dumped for a rich heiress. Heartbroken, she enters a contract marriage with Leo, the President's son, who loves her unconditionally. As her ex tries to humiliate her, Aria unveils her true identity, using her absolute power to destroy them.
Where to Watch He Dumped the Ocean Queen
| Platform | NetShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 31 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does He Dumped the Ocean Queen have?
He Dumped the Ocean Queen has 31 episodes.
Where can I watch He Dumped the Ocean Queen?
He Dumped the Ocean Queen is available on NetShort.
What is He Dumped the Ocean Queen about?
Aria, the secret Queen of Atlantis, spent three years building Ethan's empire, only to be betrayed and dumped for a rich heiress. Heartbroken, she enters a contract marriage with Leo, the President's son, who loves her unconditionally. As her ex tries to humiliate her, Aria unveils her true identity, using her absolute power to destroy them.