Hidden Phoenix poster

Hidden Phoenix

ShortMax 60 Episodes

Synopsis

Diane Hayes, a legendary martial artist, has lived in seclusion for 18 years, hiding her true abilities. Her son, unaware of her identity, joins the City Watch seeking justice, leading to intense clashes between them. Now, she must step back into the martial world, showing just a hint of her extraordinary power.

Where to Watch Hidden Phoenix

Platform ShortMax
Episodes 60 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Hidden Phoenix have?

Hidden Phoenix has 60 episodes.

Where can I watch Hidden Phoenix?

Hidden Phoenix is available on ShortMax.

What is Hidden Phoenix about?

Diane Hayes, a legendary martial artist, has lived in seclusion for 18 years, hiding her true abilities. Her son, unaware of her identity, joins the City Watch seeking justice, leading to intense clashes between them. Now, she must step back into the martial world, showing just a hint of her extraordinary power.