Love After So Long poster

Love After So Long

Kalos TV 85 Episodes

Synopsis

Housewife Sienna Reese has dedicated her best ten years to her family, only to stumble upon her husband Lawrence Grant’s affair with their son’s tutor. Lawrence takes it for granted that she cannot live without him, while a well-planned revenge is quietly set in motion. Just then, Julian Sanders, Sienna's old friend from ten years ago and a Wall Street elite, comes back into her life. This time, he will never let her go again.

Where to Watch Love After So Long

Platform Kalos TV
Episodes 85 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Love After So Long have?

Love After So Long has 85 episodes.

Where can I watch Love After So Long?

Love After So Long is available on Kalos TV.

What is Love After So Long about?

Housewife Sienna Reese has dedicated her best ten years to her family, only to stumble upon her husband Lawrence Grant’s affair with their son’s tutor. Lawrence takes it for granted that she cannot live without him, while a well-planned revenge is quietly set in motion. Just then, Julian Sanders, Sienna's old friend from ten years ago and a Wall Street elite, comes back into her life. This time, he will never let her go again.