Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You poster

Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You

Myrelle 61 Episodes

Synopsis

To protect her son Leon, whose bloodline was unstable, the Red Dragon Queen Isola sealed away nine-tenths of her dragon power and disappeared into the mortal realm. After suffering countless humiliations at the hands of the noblewoman Arianna, she was forced to return to the dragon race, only to be embroiled in power struggles and a bloodline crisis. Ultimately, Leon overcame his fear and harnessed the dragon blood, inheriting the throne a hundred years later, with the deep bond between mother and son remaining throughout.

Where to Watch Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You

Platform Myrelle
Episodes 61 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You have?

Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You has 61 episodes.

Where can I watch Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You?

Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You is available on Myrelle.

What is Mother of Dragons, I'll Crush Anyone Who Hurts You about?

To protect her son Leon, whose bloodline was unstable, the Red Dragon Queen Isola sealed away nine-tenths of her dragon power and disappeared into the mortal realm. After suffering countless humiliations at the hands of the noblewoman Arianna, she was forced to return to the dragon race, only to be embroiled in power struggles and a bloodline crisis. Ultimately, Leon overcame his fear and harnessed the dragon blood, inheriting the throne a hundred years later, with the deep bond between mother and son remaining throughout.