My Fox Demon Groom poster

My Fox Demon Groom

YourChannel 50 Episodes

Synopsis

Her village traded her to the demon of the misty mountain. But the monster she was promised turns out to be a silver-eyed fox spirit with nine tails, a broken seal, and a heart colder than winter — until she thaws it. Now demon hunters are closing in, and the girl sold as a sacrifice must choose: break the curse that frees him, or fight for the demon she's come to love. My Fox Demon Groom.

Where to Watch My Fox Demon Groom

Primary Platform YourChannel
Episodes 50 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes are in My Fox Demon Groom?

My Fox Demon Groom has a total of 50 episodes.

Where can I watch My Fox Demon Groom full episodes?

My Fox Demon Groom is available on YourChannel. You can watch all 50 episodes free online on EveryDrama.

What is the story of My Fox Demon Groom?

Her village traded her to the demon of the misty mountain. But the monster she was promised turns out to be a silver-eyed fox spirit with nine tails, a broken seal, and a heart colder than winter — until she thaws it. Now demon hunters are closing in, and the girl sold as a sacrifice must choose: break the curse that frees him, or fight for the demon she's come to love. My Fox Demon Groom.

What genre is My Fox Demon Groom?

My Fox Demon Groom is a Romance short drama. Browse more Romance short dramas on EveryDrama.