My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress
Synopsis
After seven years of marriage, Seraphina's world shatters when she discovers her husband, Grayson, has allowed his intern, Bianca, to wear her wedding gown and invade their master bedroom, destroying precious mementos. When Grayson not only excuses Bianca's actions but also entrusts her with a core company project, leading to massive losses. Seraphina is finally disillusioned. Determined to reclaim her life and dignity, she files for divorce and vows to take back everything she ever gave him.
Where to Watch My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress
| Platform | Stardust TV |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 57 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress have?
My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress has 57 episodes.
Where can I watch My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress?
My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress is available on Stardust TV.
What is My Husband Gave Her My Wedding Dress about?
After seven years of marriage, Seraphina's world shatters when she discovers her husband, Grayson, has allowed his intern, Bianca, to wear her wedding gown and invade their master bedroom, destroying precious mementos. When Grayson not only excuses Bianca's actions but also entrusts her with a core company project, leading to massive losses. Seraphina is finally disillusioned. Determined to reclaim her life and dignity, she files for divorce and vows to take back everything she ever gave him.