Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD!
Synopsis
Wrong exam paper forces a teen to write sixth-gen fighter tech. He unlocks a system, hand-builds an engine. Space academicians are stunned. His bully wants him to fail. But the academicians enroll him personally. Top universities fight over him. The world gasps: "Sixth-gen?" No, seventh. But can a teenager really lead a military revolution?
Where to Watch Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD!
| Platform | NetShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 37 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD! have?
Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD! has 37 episodes.
Where can I watch Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD!?
Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD! is available on NetShort.
What is Normal Nerd? AEROSPACE GOD! about?
Wrong exam paper forces a teen to write sixth-gen fighter tech. He unlocks a system, hand-builds an engine. Space academicians are stunned. His bully wants him to fail. But the academicians enroll him personally. Top universities fight over him. The world gasps: "Sixth-gen?" No, seventh. But can a teenager really lead a military revolution?