Only For You poster

Only For You

ReelShort 63 Episodes

Synopsis

Keira West is coerced into marrying Clyde Irving, with her mother's well-being held as leverage. Neglected by her husband, Keira finds herself entangled with his uncle, William, the true power behind the family. But as their forbidden relationship deepens, can she build a future with this man, or will their love bury them alive?

Where to Watch Only For You

Platform ReelShort
Episodes 63 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does Only For You have?

Only For You has 63 episodes.

Where can I watch Only For You?

Only For You is available on ReelShort.

What is Only For You about?

Keira West is coerced into marrying Clyde Irving, with her mother's well-being held as leverage. Neglected by her husband, Keira finds herself entangled with his uncle, William, the true power behind the family. But as their forbidden relationship deepens, can she build a future with this man, or will their love bury them alive?