Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire poster

Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire

PropVibe 60 Episodes

Synopsis

After dedicating thirty years to his wife, a brilliant AI prodigy discovers on his deathbed that her love and heroic rescue were pure lies. Given a second chance, both wake up on their wedding day. He walks away with nothing, only to be recruited by a visionary heiress. When his ex-fiancée and her scheming lover steal his project to destroy him, he prepares his ultimate counterstrike. Will his genius be enough to conquer the global stage and expose their deceit?

Other Names for Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire

Viewers also search for this short drama as “Reborn at the Altar I Built an AI Empire”. All of these refer to the same 60-episode series — watch full episodes free online on EveryDrama.

Where to Watch Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire

Primary Platform PropVibe
Episodes 60 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes are in Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire?

Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire has a total of 60 episodes.

Where can I watch Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire full episodes?

Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire is available on PropVibe. You can watch all 60 episodes free online on EveryDrama.

What is the story of Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire?

After dedicating thirty years to his wife, a brilliant AI prodigy discovers on his deathbed that her love and heroic rescue were pure lies. Given a second chance, both wake up on their wedding day. He walks away with nothing, only to be recruited by a visionary heiress. When his ex-fiancée and her scheming lover steal his project to destroy him, he prepares his ultimate counterstrike. Will his genius be enough to conquer the global stage and expose their deceit?

What tropes does Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire feature?

Reborn at the Altar, I Built an AI Empire is built on Rebirth Revenge, Hidden Heiress. Expect those beats across all 60 episodes.