Reborn to Evolve the Beasts
Synopsis
As daughters of the Vale family—the strongest beastmasters in the realm—Clara and Mara are destined to awaken their Beast Arts on the day they come of age. Clara awakened the Beastswarm Summoning—a power that called forth hordes of feral beasts. But Mara framed her for unleashing the most vicious creatures. Branded a curse and a traitor, Clara was executed. Then she woke up. This time, Clara awakens a new art: Beast Evolution. And she's ready to turn the tables on the one who destroyed her.
Where to Watch Reborn to Evolve the Beasts
| Platform | ReelShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 30 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does Reborn to Evolve the Beasts have?
Reborn to Evolve the Beasts has 30 episodes.
Where can I watch Reborn to Evolve the Beasts?
Reborn to Evolve the Beasts is available on ReelShort.
What is Reborn to Evolve the Beasts about?
As daughters of the Vale family—the strongest beastmasters in the realm—Clara and Mara are destined to awaken their Beast Arts on the day they come of age. Clara awakened the Beastswarm Summoning—a power that called forth hordes of feral beasts. But Mara framed her for unleashing the most vicious creatures. Branded a curse and a traitor, Clara was executed. Then she woke up. This time, Clara awakens a new art: Beast Evolution. And she's ready to turn the tables on the one who destroyed her.