Taming the Twin Incubi
Synopsis
Selene purchases a pair of incubus twins for companionship, only to develop a profound and intimate bond with them. However, a chance encounter at a shopping mall unexpectedly reveals their true identities: they are not mere companions, but princes of the Demon Realm. As Selene follows them into the underworld, the future of their complex relationship remains to be seen...
Where to Watch Taming the Twin Incubi
| Platform | ShortMax |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 79 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does Taming the Twin Incubi have?
Taming the Twin Incubi has 79 episodes.
Where can I watch Taming the Twin Incubi?
Taming the Twin Incubi is available on ShortMax.
What is Taming the Twin Incubi about?
Selene purchases a pair of incubus twins for companionship, only to develop a profound and intimate bond with them. However, a chance encounter at a shopping mall unexpectedly reveals their true identities: they are not mere companions, but princes of the Demon Realm. As Selene follows them into the underworld, the future of their complex relationship remains to be seen...