The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride poster

The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride

ShortMax 15 Episodes

Reborn after dying in her fiancé's dungeons alongside her unborn child, she walked past him to offer her dragon vows to his fearsome uncle.

Reborn Before WeddingDragon Mate BondAncient Bloodline

Synopsis

Reborn into a world that once destroyed her, Bianca refuses to be a pawn in Kael's twisted game again. Last time, she loved him — and lost everything, including her child. This time, she chooses his powerful uncle, Dravon Valmont, rising from scorned fiancée to untouchable heir of the dragon clan. But Kael's obsession only deepens, and a mysterious woman with crimson secrets emerges from the shadows. As Bianca's bond with Dravon turns dangerously real, an ancient power stirs — one that even her second chance may not survive. Love is her weapon. Revenge is her vow. But is she ready for the truth?

Where to Watch The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride

Platform ShortMax
Episodes 15 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride have?

The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride has 15 episodes.

Where can I watch The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride?

The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride is available on ShortMax.

What is The Dragon's Flame of the Reborn Bride about?

Reborn after dying in her fiancé's dungeons alongside her unborn child, she walked past him to offer her dragon vows to his fearsome uncle.