The Janitor Owns Everything poster

The Janitor Owns Everything

Shorts 61 Episodes

Synopsis

Billionaire heir Marcus Hale swaps his tailored suits for a janitor’s uniform to expose the corruption rotting his father’s empire. The disguise becomes a dangerous trap when he meets Sofie, a bullied secretary who sees the man behind the mop. While office tyrants plot to steal his inheritance and frame him for a crime, Marcus and Sofie launch a high-stakes counterstrike. To save the company, the "invisible" girl must transform into a ruthless CEO. In this world of corporate predators, only one question remains: how far will you go for the one who saw you when no one else did?

Where to Watch The Janitor Owns Everything

Platform Shorts
Episodes 61 Episodes

FAQ

How many episodes does The Janitor Owns Everything have?

The Janitor Owns Everything has 61 episodes.

Where can I watch The Janitor Owns Everything?

The Janitor Owns Everything is available on Shorts.

What is The Janitor Owns Everything about?

Billionaire heir Marcus Hale swaps his tailored suits for a janitor’s uniform to expose the corruption rotting his father’s empire. The disguise becomes a dangerous trap when he meets Sofie, a bullied secretary who sees the man behind the mop. While office tyrants plot to steal his inheritance and frame him for a crime, Marcus and Sofie launch a high-stakes counterstrike. To save the company, the "invisible" girl must transform into a ruthless CEO. In this world of corporate predators, only one question remains: how far will you go for the one who saw you when no one else did?