[Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns
Synopsis
Selene purchases a pair of incubus twins for companionship, only to develop a profound and intimate bond with them. However, a chance encounter at a shopping mall unexpectedly reveals their true identities: they are not mere companions, but princes of the Demon Realm. As Selene follows them into the underworld, the future of their complex relationship remains to be seen...
Where to Watch [Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns
| Platform | ShortMax |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 79 Episodes |
FAQ
How many episodes does [Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns have?
[Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns has 79 episodes.
Where can I watch [Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns?
[Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns is available on ShortMax.
What is [Dubbed] Loving the Twin Incubi in Turns about?
Selene purchases a pair of incubus twins for companionship, only to develop a profound and intimate bond with them. However, a chance encounter at a shopping mall unexpectedly reveals their true identities: they are not mere companions, but princes of the Demon Realm. As Selene follows them into the underworld, the future of their complex relationship remains to be seen...